Вы находитесь на старом сайте НГУ. Перейти на новый сайт

Выпуск 2008. Менеджмент

Бакалавриат

Алиновская Елена Сергеевна
Ахметова Айназ Ахметкановна
Барышева Анастасия Юрьевна
Белоусов Михаил Викторович
Гарин Сергей Игоревич
Голубятников Владимир Юрьевич
Данильченко Надежда Сергеевна
Дзаламидзе Темур Георгиевич
Долганина Дарья Александровна
Долгов Данила Викторович
Дюжакова Евгения Сергеевна
Зудин Дмитрий Валерьевич
Кирсанова Алевтина Борисовна
Коваленко Инна Александровна
Конькова Анна Игоревна
Кочетов Роман Валерьевич
Кривенко Наталья Алексеевна
Курбанов Максим Игоревич
Лапина Анна Васильевна
Мишкина Яна Евгеньевна
Мокина Марина Васильевна
Морозова Тамара Борисовна
Назарова Маргарита Николаевна
Потоцкая Татьяна Владимировна
Рожнова Ярослава Евгеньевна
Селюнин Семен Викторович
Смирнова Екатерина Петровна
Средина Надежда Юрьевна
Тепляков Денис Александрович
Торгашова Алина Евгеньевна
Травкова Алена Игоревна
Филимонова Екатерина Александровна
Харченко Евгения Васильевна
Хомиченко Александра Олеговна
Цой Ольга Сергеевна
Чемоданова Валентина Сергеевна
Чичимова Елена Александровна
Шагжитаров Андрей Матвеевич
Шатуло Владимир Олегович
Ширибазаров Арсалан Баторович
Ярцева Анастасия Александровна

Специалитет, менеджмент организации

Алещенко Екатерина Александровна
Аннина Екатерина Сергеевна
Ануреева Ксения Юрьевна
Бабецкая Мария Евгеньевна
Балашов Дмитрий Владимирович
Басалаев Станислав Игоревич
Бологова Анастасия Сергеевна
Большакова Анастасия Сергеевна
Брылякова Светлана Петровна
Булгатов Маиншисумэр Андреевич
Быков Александр Александрович
Ванжа Зоя Сергеевна
Дадочкин Иван Михайлович
Жамбалов Цыдып Цырендоржиевич
Зверев Андрей Геннадьевич
Кильдяшева Олеся Сергеевна
Кирьянова Ирина Игоревна
Колумб Светлана Валерьевна
Коновалов Данил Борисович
Коновалов Олег Игоревич
Копылов Александр Сергеевич
Коремин Иван Сергеевич
Крюков Евгений Борисович
Лобанова Виктория Сергеевна
Матюшенко Никита Анатольевич
Меренкова Евгения Владимировна
Минина Елена Андреевна
Музалевский Кирилл Леонидович
Осмехина Елена Александровна
Парамонов Артем Андреевич
Пономарева Юлия Николаевна
Резникова Наталья Александровна
Рыбина Олеся Александровна
Сарайкина Елизавета Владимировна
Севрюженко Мария Владимировна
Семенчук Георгий Борисович
Сергеевич Елена Владимировна
Сидельникова Вера Валерьевна
Скрыль Алина Юрьевна
Соляник Антон Николаевич
Тагакова Татьяна Сергеевна
Тен Ксения Сергеевна
Тюленева Евгения Андреевна
Фролова Анфиса Александровна
Чекин Аркадий Александрович
Чижова Елена Витальевна
Ширинский Егор Игоревич

Магистратура

Банин Александр Николаевич
Беликова Ирина Андреевна
Берус Станислав Юрьевич
Ботвинская Ирина Александровна
Зуев Олег Алексеевич
Карасева Ольга Владимировна
Милакин Андрей Владимирович
Некрасов Александр Сергеевич
Рыжих Евгений Евгеньевич
Савельева Татьяна Владимировна
Сыренков Олег Георгиевич
Тимофеева Анна Сергеевна
Фрумина Евгения Леонидовна
Халитова Динара Рафаильевна
Шин Дарья Константиновна

Последняя редакция: 23.11.2016 16:46